24-port 10/100/1000BaseT Managed Layer 3 Switch w/ 4x SFP slots

Loading price

AT-AR415S VPN Licence for up to 50 simultaneous sessions (max)

Loading price

10/100/100T x 24 ports Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 switch with 4 combo SFP expansion slots

Loading price

AT-AR442S Firewall Licence for up to 16000 sessions

Loading price

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-40 to 95°C)

Loading price

Allied Telesis Licens upgrade for AT-UWC 20managed APs

Loading price

Rapier Security Pack Upgrade

Loading price

48-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ stackable switch with 4 SFP+ ports and 2 fixed power supplies

Loading price

APC 3 Year 500 Node InfraStruXure Central Software Support Contract, 3 year(s), 7x24

Loading price

InfraStruXure Capacity, 1 Year Software Maintenance Contract, 10 Racks

Loading price

APC NBWN0005, 1

Loading price

Cross Line Detection, 1-license

Loading price